Wilfrid M. de Freitas - Bookseller

Home | Conditions of sale, and orders

First Signed and Limited Editions

Return to First, Signed & Limited Editions List

Publications of the Mosher Press


Entwined dolphin device

"My aim has been, and is, to print only those things informed by the spirit of beauty - of the souls of books - not hackneyed, by reason of constant use or display."
-- Thomas Bird Mosher, quoted in Amphora: A Second Collection ...

The Mosher Press of Portland, Maine, began publication in 1891 with a beautiful production of George Meredith's Modern Love. Mosher's elegant, delicate and affordable publications were highly prized by collectors and readers alike, then as today.

After Mosher's death his Press continued to opperate under the direction of its manager, Flora MacDonald Lamb, in co-operation with his widow, Anna L. Mosher. This list is divided between these periods.

White dotWorks Published by Mosher (pre-1923)
White dotWorks Published by Lamb (post-1923)
White dotThe Bibelot

Anchor device

Many of the books on this list have been illustrated; to see them, either browse the images directly, or click on the link embedded in the book's description to go straight to its picture.


Bibliographical references are to
Thomas Bird Mosher: Pirate Prince of Publishers.
By Philip R. Bishop.
New Castle, Del.: Oak Knoll Press; London: British Library, 1998.
and
A Checklist of the Publications of Thomas Bird Mosher ...
by Benton L. Hatch
Northampton: Gehenna Press, 1966


Unless otherwise stated, edition statements refer to the Mosher Press editions,
as noted in the colophon or on verso of the title page.
Other edition information will be provided in a note.

SquareWorks Published by MosherSquare

H-2237
Alexander, Francesca. The Story of Ida: Epitaph on an Etruscan Tomb. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1904. Second edition. Old World Series, #15. One of 925 copies on Van Gelder paper. Original Japan vellum covered boards; lightly creased at corners and along spine; somewhat soiled; rear cover faintly rubbed, front minorly so, affecting lowest scroll of decoration; contents clean and tight. Very good. (Bishop #387.1; Hatch #303)

Portrait frontispiece by the author; edited by John Ruskin.
$15

H-2238
Barrie, J.M. George Meredith: A Tribute. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1919. New edition.* [Miscellaneous Series, #90]. One of 950 copies on Kisogawa paper, printed on one side only. Orignal light greenish-blue wrappers over light card; hint of sunning on rear at thumbhole of slipcase; clipping laid in, frontispiece tissue guard present. With glassine wrap-around, gold seal still present; lacking a few small edge pieces; age-toned. Original slipcase partly split along lower front joint, yet still holding; age-toned and a bit soiled. A fine copy in near fine case. (Bishop #129; Hatch #672)
* This is the fourth of the Mosher editions, here for the first time completely redesigned with new paper and layout, the addition of a portrait frontispiece of Meredith, and minor changes to the foreword.
Barrie's piece was originally published in the Westminster Gazette under the title "Neither Dorking Nor the Abbey."
$40

H-2241
Cheney, John Vance. The Time of Roses. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1908. [First (and only) edition] (September 1909). [Miscellaneous Series, #40]. One of 900 copies on Van Gelder paper. Original Japan vellum over boards, now lightly age toned at edges and lightly dusty, both especially so on spine; spine ends bumped. Front endpaper loose at hinge, yet attached to unopened conjugate, with small piece lacking at inner corner; many pages unopened; text attractively bordered with black rules. Very good. (Bishop #413; Hatch #434)
Edition included an additional 50 copies on Japan vellum.
$25

H-2243
Gautier, Théophile. The Dead Leman (La Morte Amoureuse ). Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1903. [First edition] (August 1903). [Brocade Series, #42]. "Translated from the French of Théophile Gautier by Andrew Lang and Paul Sylvester." One of 425 copies on Japan vellum. Japan vellum wrappers over light card, now age-toned at edges and lightly dusty; spine tanned, a bit rubbed, and vertically creased; top hinges split (1.25" at front, 0.5 at rear), with small loss. Bookplate removed from verso of front endpaper, with residual glue stains; text clean and tight. Very good. (Bishop #80; Hatch #256)
Reprinted from Lang and Sylvester's The Dead Leman and Other Tales from the French (London, 1889).
$18

H-2246
The History of Over Sea. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1899. [First edition]* (June 1899). [Brocade Series, #14]. "Done out of the ancient French into English by William Morris." One of 425 copies on Japan vellum. A clean, bright copy in original Japan vellum wrappers over light card; contents clean and tight. Almost complete original glassine; split along spine, with a few tears, chips and loose pieces; gold seal still present. Brocade paper slipcase now soiled and toned; lacking most of top and bottom panels, sides and spine still intact. A fine volume in good glassine and slipcase. (Bishop #148; Hatch #112)
* Also the first American edition of this work, a translation of the Histoire d'outre mer. This translation taken from Old French Romances (London: George Allen, 1896).
$35

H-2247
Housman, A.E. A Shropshire Lad. Portland, Maine: Thomas B. Mosher, 1913. Second edition. Old World Series, #40. One of 925 copies on Van Gelder paper. Japan vellum over light card, with yapped fore edges, age-toned at edges and lightly soiled, with a few small faint damp spots on front and a couple tiny scuffs at lower rear; some creasing to spine and cracking to lower front joint, light chipping at ends. Endpapers tanned, two leaves equally so (clipping?); ink name on front endpaper; first and last leaves foxed. A very good copy. (Bishop #350.1; Hatch #599)
Taken from the 1896 Kegan Paul 500 copy first edition.
$18

H-2248
Jefferies, Richard and Brown, John. Saint Guido [and] Queen Mary's Child Garden. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1901. [First edition] (May 1901). [Brocade Series, #25]. One of 425 copies on Japan vellum. Original publisher's Japan vellum wrappers over light card, now soiled and spotted overall; creased at lower rear; a bit of wear with minor loss at lower corners and spine ends. Small black marker notation on front endpaper; a few pages thumbed. A very good copy. (Bishop #340; Hatch #187)
Unsigned foreword by Mosher.
$15

H-2249
Lang, Andrew. Aucassin & Nicolete. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1898. Fourth edition. Old World Series, #2. One of 925 copies on Van Gelder paper. Original Japan vellum over board nice and clean; a few tiny bubbles to covers. Publisher's glassine, with broken and bronzed gold seal, now with minor edge chipping and a few small closed tears. Fine. (Bishop #10.3; Hatch #83)
From the London: David Nutt, 1887 edition; reproduces the frontispiece and three woodcuts as well.
$40

H-2250
[----- Another copy]. This one dusty and lightly age-toned, more so on spine; yapped fore edges creased; endpapers lightly tanned; marker ribbon at half title offsetting to adjacent paper. Very good. (Bishop #10.3; Hatch #83)
$15

H-2251
Lang, Andrew. Aucassin and Nicolete. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1903. [First edition, this series]. [Vest Pocket Series, #6]. Printed on Japan vellum, with Japan vellum wrappers over light card; cover printed in red and brown, title page in black and red; light chipping at ends of much tanned spine; rear cover tanned 1" along spine; one page roughly opened affecting 1/16" at top edge. A near fine copy. (Bishop #11; Hatch #258)
$22

H-2252
Lang, Andrew. Aucassin & Nicolete. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1922. Ninth edition. Old World Series, #2. One of 925 copies on Van Gelder paper. In publisher's optional grey-blue boards, white parchment spine with paper spine label, and yapped fore-edges; a touch dusty. Bookplate slightly toning facing endpaper; some pages unopened; text clean and tight. A fine copy. (Bishop #10.9; Hatch #693)
$35

H-2253
A Little Garland of Christmas Verse. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1905. [First edition]. Lyric Garland Series, #8. #31 of 100 copies on Japan vellum. Original cream boards titled in red and black; lower corner of covers dampstained (not affecting text), with mark near spine on front; front joint split, tanned spine loose along it, yet complete and firmly attached along rear joint; spine lettering a bit rubbed. Bookplate; 1905 ink ownership note on front endpaper; leaves age-toned at edges. Very good, though needing a little TLC to joint. (Bishop #215; Hatch #331)
This edition also included 950 copies on Van Gelder paper and 10 copies, numbered and signed by Mosher, on Roman vellum.
$50

H-2254
Macleod, Fiona. From the Hills of Dream: Threnodies, Songs and Other Poems. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1910. Fourth edition. Old World Series, #24. One of 925 copies on Van Gelder paper. Original Japan vellum over board; yapped fore edges now a touch creased at corners; a hint of dusting. Pastedowns tanned, free endpapers less so; small ink name and date on front endpaper. Near fine. (Bishop #121.3; Hatch #522)
Layout differs from first edition: moving one poem resulted in 147 p. text (instead of 149) from 3rd edition on.
The first Mosher edtion (1901) was also the first American edition.
$18

H-2256
Macleod, Fiona. The Tale of the Four White Swans. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1907. Second edition (February 1907). [Brocade Series, #43]. One of 425 copies on Japan vellum. Original Japan vellum wrappers over light card, bright and fresh; spine leaning slightly; contents clean and tight; pencilled date note on preliminary blank. A fine copy. (Bishop #398.2; Hatch #419)
The first Mosher edition was also the first separate book edition of this tale, taken from Laughter of Peterkin (London: Constable, 1897).
$25

[Morris, William, trans.] The History of Over Sea. Portland: Mosher, 1899. [First edition].

[Morris, William, trans.] The Story of Amis and Amile. Portland: Mosher, 1898. Fourth edition.

H-2262
Pater, Walter. The Child in the House: An Imaginary Portrait. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1895. Second edition (November 1895). [Brocade Series, #1]. One of 425 copies on Japan vellum. Original Japan vellum wrappers over light card, now a touch dusty and very lightly age-toned; ink name and date on front endpaper. Near fine. (Bishop #62.1; Hatch #18)
$25

H-2263
Renan, Ernest. My Sister Henrietta. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1900. First (and only) edition*. Old World Series, #19. One of 925 copies on Van Gelder paper. "Translated from the French of Ernest Renan by Lucie Page." Illustrated with two portraits and five views, one lacking its tissue guard. Original Japan vellum over boards, now age-toned, especially on spine; a touch dusty; very faint vertical creasing to boards. endpapers tanned; contents clean and tight. A near fine copy. (Bishop #268; Hatch #136)
Edition also includes 100 numbered copies on Japan vellum.
* Also the first edition of this translation.
$22

H-2266
Ruskin, John. Sesame and Lilies: Two Lectures. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1900. First edition. Old World Series, #21. One of 925 copies on Van Gelder paper*. Orignal Japan vellum on board, with yapped fore edge, now lightly age-toned at edges and a touch dusty; spine tanned. Text and title page printed in red and black; many pages unopened; endpapers tanned; contents clean and tight. A near fine copy. (Bishop #346; Hatch #138)
* The first edition also included 100 numbered copies on Japan vellum.
$22

H-2267
Schreiner, Olive. Dreams. Portland, Maine: Thomas Bird Mosher, 1917. [First and only edition] (October 1917). Miscellaneous Series, #81. One of 450 copies on Van Gelder paper. Publisher's brown boards, decoratively printed in black; one corner bumped and creased with loss, extremities rubbed with slight loss at head and tail; darker streak running across centre of both boards, spine and around to inside covers (paper flaw?). Neat ink name and date on front endpaper; text excellent. A very good copy. (Bishop #94; Hatch #653)
Edition also included 25 numbered copies on Japan vellum.
Text mostly from the Unwin, 1891, edition, plus two selections from other sources.
$70

Sharp, William see Macleod, Fiona
H-2269
Stevenson, Robert Louis. Father Damien. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1911. Tenth edition (December 1911). [Miscellaneous Series, #3]. "An Open Letter to the Reverend Doctor Hyde of Honolulu." One of 450 copies on Van Gelder paper. Original Japan vellum wrappers over light card, printed in red (vignette) and black, now just a touch age-toned; creased along lower edge, lightly so at top; small tear at top of spine neatly re-glued, but affecting "A" of "Father". Frontispiece tissue guard creased; neat ink name on preliminary blank; bookplate inside rear cover (upside down). A near fine copy. (Bishop #107.9; Hatch #549)
Unsigned foreword by Mosher; text from the first edition (London: Chatto & Windus, 1890).
$15

H-2270
Stevenson, Robert Louis. François Villon, Student, Poet, and Housebreaker. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1901. [First edition] (September 1901). [Brocade Series, #28]. One of 425 copies on Japan vellum. Original Japan vellum wrappers over light card, now dusty, and age-toned on and near spine; spine chipped, lacking most of lettering; tiny chip from lower front corner. Small ownership label on front endpaper; pages nice and clean. A very good copy. (Bishop #118; Hatch #190)
Also sold in a boxed set, with four other Stevenson titles from the Brocade Series, as Five Tales and a Study by ...
$12

H-2271
Stevenson, Robert Louis. François Villon, Student, Poet, and Housebreaker. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1911. Fourth edition (December 1911). [Brocade Series, #28]. One of 425 copies on Japan vellum. Light card with Japan vellum wrappers, lightly tanned on spine; tiny chip at tail, hint of creasing at lower edge. Contents excellent. A fine copy. (Bishop #118.3; Hatch #551)
Also sold in a boxed set, with four other Stevenson titles from the Brocade Series, as Five Tales and a Study by ...
$20

H-2272
Stevenson, Robert Louis. Thrawn Janet: Markheim. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1906. Second edition (November 1906). Brocade Series, #40. One of 425 copies on Japan vellum. Original Japan vellum over light card; a touch dusty, mostly at thumbholes of once-present slipcase; corners lightly bumped; a couple of tiny closed edge tears. A fine copy. (Bishop #409.1; Hatch #380)
Also sold in a boxed set, with four other Stevenson titles from the Brocade Series, as Five Tales and a Study by ...
$20

H-2273
Stevenson, Robert Louis. Virginibus Puerisque. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1904. [First edition]. Vest Pocket Series, #7. Decoratively printed pale blue wrappers over light card, now tanned overall from contact with acidic slipcase; bottom edge a bit creased, as usual, with short closed tear; faint dime-sized damp stain at top edge near spine. Contents bright and clean. Slipcase lacking titled spine panel and split along lower joint; dusty. A near fine copy in good slipcase. (Bishop #427; Hatch #292)
Includes Stevenson's dedicatory essay from the original 1881 edition of Virginibus Puerique and Other Papers.
$22

H-2274
The Story of Amis and Amile. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1898. Fourth edition (November 1898). [Brocade Series, #3]. "Done out of the ancient French into English by William Morris." One of 425 copies on Japan vellum. A fine copy, still encased in its original glassine wrap-around, with unbroken gold seal bronzed; some splitting of glassine along fore edge, with resulting crease at top front, with minor chipping at spine ends. Volume itself, in Japan vellum wrappers over light card, bright and clean, both internally and externally. Remnants of brocade paper slipcase lacking top and bottom panels; brocade chipping slightly from edges of side panels, now dusty and toned. (Bishop #384.3; Hatch #94)
Unsigned foreword by Mosher.
The first Mosher edition was also the first American edition. Taken from Old French Romances (London: George Allen, 1896).
$35

H-2275
Swinburne, Algernon Charles. Félise: A Book of Lyrics. Portland, Maine: Thomas B. Mosher, 1894. [First edition]. Bibelot Series, #4. One of 725 copies on Van Gelder paper. A grubby copy, at best, with yapped edges of Japan vellum over light card covers, torn and creased; lacking 1" at top of spine; endpapers much tanned; contents, surprisingly, clean, bright and tight. One of the earliest Mosher publications. (Bishop #110; Hatch #7)
Edition also included 25 copies on Japan vellum. Title later transferred to the Old World Series.
$10

H-2276
Swinburne, Algernon Charles. Laus Veneris. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1900. [First edition thus].* Vest Pocket Series, #3. A fine copy, in original gilt decorated green cloth; bright and clean, outside and in. Near fine pale green slipcase a bit age toned, especially on edges; top joint just beginning to split. (Bishop #191; Hatch #156)
* Mosher had, in 1899, published this work as part of Laus Veneris. Poems and Ballads the first title in his Quarto Series. This Vest Pocket issue was the first separate American edition of the poem.
$35

H-2279
Thompson, Francis. Shelley: An Essay. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1912. Second edition (November 1912). [Miscellaneous Series, #44]. One of 900 copies on Van Gelder paper. Publisher's grey boards, with cream labels on spine and front; age-toned overall, with line of small, faint, evenly-spaced tanned marks 1" from spine on front; top corners bumped; head of spine a bit worn with minor loss; spine label chipped at lower left. Internally clean and tight. Very good. (Bishop #349.1; Hatch #573)
Written in 1889, first published in the July, 1908 Dublin Review; edited and reprinted in book form in early 1909. Contains the complete original text, with edited portions herein parenthetically restored. (cf. Mosher's preface)
$18

H-2280
Virgil. The Eclogues. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1898. [First edition] (October 1898). [Miscellaneous Series, #5]. "Done into English prose by J W Mackail." One of 450 copies on Van Gelder paper. Original Japan vellum wrappers over light card, pictorial (pastoral scene) printed in golden-brown; covers a touch dusty at thumb cuts of slipcase. Pages decoratively bordered in golden brown, title printed in red and black; frontispiece tissue present. Brocade slipcase now soiled, rubbed and toned; lacking 1.75" pieces from opening along both top and bottom panels (sides and spine intact). A fine copy in defective slipcase. (Bishop #100; Hatch #68)
Text from the London: Rivingtons, 1889 edition. Prefatory Note and Arguments by Sir Charles Bowen.
$25

H-2281
Yeats, William Butler. The Land of Heart's Desire. Portland, Maine: Thomas B Mosher, 1910. Ninth edition (November 1910). [Lyric Garland Series, #1]. One of 950 copies on Van Gelder paper. Original dark grey boards, with cream title labels printed in red and black on spine and upper front, corner of former chipped; age-toned overall, rear panel lightly scuffed near edges; front joint splitting, with resulting tears across spine, yet still completely intact. Bookplate; occasional short marginal ink lines. Very good. (Bishop #186.8; Hatch #529)
A short play set in early 19th century County Sligo.
$10

SquareWorks Published by LambSquare

H-2282
Conant, Isabel Fiske. Aisle-Seat: Lyrics, Sonnets, Quatrains. Portland, Maine: Mosher Press, 1937. [First edition]. A fine copy in dark-blue stamped sea-green paper; minor "ding" to lower edge; text excellent. Original glassine lacking a few small chips at corners and spine ends. (Bishop #FL19)

Poems collected from various periodical and journal sources.
$20

H-2283
Conant, Isabel Fiske. Frontier. Portland, Maine: Mosher Press, 1924. [First edition]. Original blue boards, lettered and decorated in dark blue and red; faint rubbing on rear; slight bumping to tail of spine. Title and facing pages tanned (clipping?); contents otherwise clean and bright. Because of the title page, a near fine copy. (Bishop #FL17)
Poems collected from various periodical and journal sources.
$15

H-2286
[Lamb, Flora MacDonald, ed.] Amphora: A Second Collection of Prose and Verse Chosen by the Editor of the Bibelot. Portland, Maine: Thomas Bird Mosher, 1926. [First edition]. One of 925 copies on Van Gelder paper. Original grey-blue boards, with minor wear at corners and spine ends; spine very lightly tanned. Blue and white "Ju-ichi ban" Japanese endpapers; frontispiece portrait of Mosher faintly offsetting to title page. A near fine copy. (Bishop #FL2)
Published a few years after Mosher's death by his press manager, Flora Lamb, this collection was opposed by his widow. Mosher's will had specified that the press continue, but only in order to produce reprints of earlier works. Despite those instructions, Lamb herein collected select items from the Mosher Press catalogue but paired them with tributes to the publisher, creating a new work under the Mosher imprint.
$20

H-2287
[----- Another copy]. This one a little dusty; corners and spine ends bumped and worn with some loss, top front corner creased; now-tanned spine expertly re-joined along front joint and across centre; minor cracking of joints near spine ends. A very good copy. (Bishop #FL2)
$10

H-2288
Nickerson, Paul Sumner. Surf. Portland, Maine: Mosher Press, 1931. [First edition]. "Cover designed and drawn by the author, drawings in the text by Edna Brucker." #211 of 500 copies. Original juniper-green paper boards, lettered and decorated (lighthouse sea-scape) in silver; neat ink gift inscription on front endpaper, with tanned patch (clipping?) and pinpoint marks; contents crisp and clean. A fine copy. (Bishop #FL90)
Poems collected from various periodical and journal sources.
$60

SquareThe BibelotSquare

Mosher's periodical "Reprint of Poetry and Prose for Book Lovers,
chosen in part from scarce editions and sources not generally known."
Many of his regular titles made their first Mosher appearances herein.

The Bibelot was available either as individual issues,
or, at the end of the year, as bound volumes.
A complete index to the 20 volume series was also issued.


H-2289
The Bibelot, vol. VII (1901). Portland, Maine: Thomas B. Mosher, 1901. Publisher's light blue boards, with white parchment spine and red and black spine label; spine now lightly foxed. Volume title mimicking cover of individual parts printed in red and black on blue front endpaper; contents clean and tight. Light blue dust wrapper, titled in dark blue on spine, now evenly age-toned. Fine. (Bishop #24; Hatch #198)
$15


H-2290
The Bibelot, vol. VIII (1902). Portland, Maine: Thomas B. Mosher, 1902. Light blue boards with white parchment spine, now a touch tanned, with spine label prited in red and black. Volume title mimicking cover of individual parts printed in red and black on blue front endpaper; contents excellent. Fine. (Bishop #25; Hatch #231)
$10

H-2291
The Bibelot, vol. IX (1903). Portland, Maine: Thomas B. Mosher, 1903. Light blue boards with white parchment spine and red and black spine label; spine a bit foxed. Volume title mimicking cover of individual parts printed in red and black on blue front endpaper; contents excellent. Light blue wrappers printed in dark blue, unevenly age-toned and a bit rippled at lower edge. Publisher's slipcase, with white spine label, tanned; splitting at joints, with bottom panel partially detached. A fine volume in near fine jacket and very good case. (Bishop #26; Hatch #263)
$18

H-2292
The Bibelot, vol. X (1904). Portland, Maine: Thomas B. Mosher, 1904. Original light blue boards with white parchment spine and red and black spine label; very light foxing to parchment. Volume title mimicking cover of individual parts printed in red and black on blue front endpaper; contents excellent. Light blue wrapper, printed in dark blue, age-toned except along narrow strip at top rear. In publishers pale green slipcase with white title label, a touch tanned along spine and bumped at lower corner. A fine copy. (Bishop #27; Hatch #299)
$20

H-2293
The Bibelot, vol. XIII (1907). Portland, Maine: Thomas B. Mosher, 1907. Light blue boards and white parchment spine with red and black label, all bright and clean. Volume title mimicking cover of individual parts printed in red and black on blue front endpaper; pages clean and tight. Light blue dust jacket lightly but unevenly tanned and just a touch rippled at bottom edge. Pale green publisher's slipcase, with white spine label, age-toned; joints cracking and starting to split in a few places, tear across lower panel neatly repaired. A fine volume in very good case. (Bishop #30; Hatch #401)
$18

H-2294
The Bibelot, vol. XIV (1908). Portland, Maine: Thomas B. Mosher, 1908. A fine, clean copy in original blue boards and white parchment spine with red and black label. Volume title mimicking cover of individual parts printed in red and black on blue front endpaper; contents clean and tight. Light blue jacket lightly age-toned except near spine, and a touch rippled along bottom edge. Light green slipcase split along bottom panel. Fine in very good case. (Bishop #31; Hatch #444)
$18

Return to First, Signed & Limited Editions List


Home | Conditions of sale, and orders


To order: E-mail: Wilfrid@deFreitasBooks.com

or

Phone: (514) 935-9581  Red dot   Fax: (514) 931-8999 


Wilfrid M. de Freitas - Bookseller
P.O. Box 883, Stock Exchange Tower
Montreal, Canada H4Z 1K2

Last updated: 1/26/10
Site maintained by Susan Ravdin